GAO Fiber Optics Inc.
 
A Member of GAO Group - Celebrating 15 Years of Innovation
  HomeFAQShippingAbout UsContact UsNewsCareer
   
 

Cisco



Model Item Name Product Image Price+
GAO C015P204

Cisco Compatible 622 Mbps SFP Transceiver (SFP-OC12-LR2)

This Cisco compatible SFP fiber optic transceiver is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550...
Cisco Compatible 622 Mbps SFP Transceiver (SFP-OC12-LR2)

Contact Us

GAO C015P201

Cisco Compatible 622 Mbps SFP Transceiver (SFP-OC12-SR)

This Cisco compatible 622 Mbps SFP fiber optic transceiver boasts a long transmission distance of up to 2 km over 50/125 μm...
Cisco Compatible 622 Mbps SFP Transceiver (SFP-OC12-SR)

Contact Us


 | Home | FAQ | Shipping Info | About Us |  Site Map | News|
GAO Fiber Optics specializes in
Compatible CISCO Transceiver, Compatible Finisar Transceiver, Fiber Optic Instrument, OEM Optical Transceivers
Compatible Optical Transceiver, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Parts, Fiber Optic Device
Discrete Component, Filter Component, Fused Type Component, Power Meter
OTDR, Light Source, Optical Fiber Identifier, Optical Telephone
Visual Fault Series