GAO Fiber Optics Inc.
 
A Member of GAO Group - Celebrating 15 Years of Innovation
  HomeFAQShippingAbout UsContact UsNewsCareer
   
 

HP



Model Item Name- Product Image Price
GAO C01CP101

HP Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver with DDM Function (J4858C)

This multi-mode transceiver is a small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such...
HP Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver with DDM Function (J4858C)

Contact Us

GAO C01CP102

HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver with DDM function (J4859C)

The HP compatible 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic transceiver is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Links, Fiber Channel Switch, Metro...
HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver with DDM function (J4859C)

Contact Us

GAO C01CP103

HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (J4860C)

The HP compatible small form factor fiber optic transceiver features digital diagnostic monitoring function and is compliant...
HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (J4860C)

Contact Us

GAO C01CP104

HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver

The hot-pluggable HP compatible fiber optic transceiver is widely used for Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers, Fiber Channel...
HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver

Contact Us

GAO C01CO101

HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A)

This 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver is fully compatible with original HP fiber optical transceivers and provides a maximum link...
HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A)

Contact Us

GAO C01CO102

HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A)

This HP compatible fiber optic transceiver operates at a wavelength of 1310 nm and is designed for single mode fiber (SMF)....
HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A)

Contact Us


 | Home | FAQ | Shipping Info | About Us |  Site Map | News|
GAO Fiber Optics specializes in
Compatible CISCO Transceiver, Compatible Finisar Transceiver, Fiber Optic Instrument, OEM Optical Transceivers
Compatible Optical Transceiver, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Parts, Fiber Optic Device
Discrete Component, Filter Component, Fused Type Component, Power Meter
OTDR, Light Source, Optical Fiber Identifier, Optical Telephone
Visual Fault Series