GAO Fiber Optics Inc.
 
A Member of GAO Group - Celebrating 15 Years of Innovation
  HomeFAQShippingAbout UsContact UsNewsCareer
   
 

Zyxel



Model Item Name- Product Image Price
GAO C01KG101

Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Optical Transceiver (GBIC-SX)

The Zyxel compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC fiber optic transceiver is designed for WDM Gigabit Ethernet, fiber channel links and...
Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Optical Transceiver (GBIC-SX)

Contact Us

GAO C01KG102

Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (GBIC-LX-10)

The Zyxel compatible hot- pluggable GBIC fiber optic transceiver features a long transmission distance of up to 10 km over...
Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (GBIC-LX-10)

Contact Us

GAO C01KP101

Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (SFP-SX)

The hot pluggable Zyxel compatible fiber optic transceiver is designed for Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, switch to switch...
Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (SFP-SX)

Contact Us

GAO C01KP102

Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SFP-LX-10)

The Zyxel compatible 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic transceiver operates at a wavelength of 1310 nm and has a long transmission...
Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SFP-LX-10)

Contact Us

GAO C01KP103

Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SFP-LHX1310-40)

The Zyxel compatible 1000Base-LX SFP fiber optic transceiver has a long transmission distance of up to 40 km over single mode...
Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SFP-LHX1310-40)

Contact Us

GAO C01KP104

Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SFP-ZX-80)

The Zyxel compatible small form factor fiber optic transceiver is widely used for Gigabit Ethernet switches and routers, Fiber...
Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SFP-ZX-80)

Contact Us

GAO C01KPO01

Zyxel Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SFP-100FX-2)

This Zyxel compatible 100Base-FX SFP fiber optic transceiver boasts a long transmission distance of up to 2 km....
Zyxel Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SFP-100FX-2)

Contact Us

GAO C01KPO02

Zyxel Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SFP-100LX-20)

This Zyxel compatible 100Base-LX SFP fiber optic transceiver operates at the wavelength of 1310 nm and has a long transmission...
Zyxel Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SFP-100LX-20)

Contact Us

GAO C01KPB01

Zyxel Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

The Zyxel compatible small form factor fiber optic transceivers features a long transmission distance of up to 20 km....
Zyxel Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

Contact Us

GAO C01KPB02

Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Bidirectional Transceiver (SFP-BX1310/1490-10)

The Zyxel compatible fiber optic transceivers are widely used in such applications as WDM Gigabit Ethernet Links, Fiber Channel...
Zyxel Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Bidirectional Transceiver (SFP-BX1310/1490-10)

Contact Us


 | Home | FAQ | Shipping Info | About Us |  Site Map | News|
GAO Fiber Optics specializes in
Compatible CISCO Transceiver, Compatible Finisar Transceiver, Fiber Optic Instrument, OEM Optical Transceivers
Compatible Optical Transceiver, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Parts, Fiber Optic Device
Discrete Component, Filter Component, Fused Type Component, Power Meter
OTDR, Light Source, Optical Fiber Identifier, Optical Telephone
Visual Fault Series